10 - PARQUET PAV. MUNICIPAL

10 - PARQUET
Coordenadas X: 41.601885 - Coordenadas Y: 2.282195

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MQUEBECBM.GRANOLLERS-1
29/06/202309:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MASSIDENLA SALLE LEGAZPI
29/06/202310:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MSCR PEA DEPORTIVALEMAN AGH
29/06/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GCE.MOLINS DE REI-2JOVENTUT MATAR
29/06/202311:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)HH.EIVISSACHINIJOS TEGUISE
29/06/202312:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MBM.GRANOLLERS-1ASSIDEN
29/06/202313:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MLA SALLE LEGAZPISCR PEA DEPORTIVA
29/06/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BFRONTIGNAN THAUORJE
29/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BACLE GUISSONAMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BHAZENA LAZNE K.VIKERSUND
29/06/202315:40Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)AH.LES FRANQUESESOAR GRACIA
29/06/202316:20Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)ARK F.RADOVLJICAH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
29/06/202317:00Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BH.VICGREAT BRITAIN
29/06/202317:40Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BBM.GRANOLLERSH.EGARA
29/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BACLE GUISSONAVIKERSUND
29/06/202319:00Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)AOAR GRACIARK F.RADOVLJICA
29/06/202319:40Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)AH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.H.LES FRANQUESES
29/06/202320:20Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BGREAT BRITAINH.EGARA
29/06/202321:00Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BBM.GRANOLLERSH.VIC


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.MATA DE JONCH.LA GARRIGA
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FIBV 1BM.LOYOLA
30/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.CLUB DE TEYRANBM.LA ROCA-1
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AKOLBOTN-1H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)ABAMBLE HK-2FJOLNIR
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AH.EIVISSALANDSAS
30/06/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DHAPOEL RISHON LE ZION GALDAR-1
30/06/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DH.LA SALLE MONTCADAH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2
30/06/202314:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DBM.LLRIACS.ALCOBAA
30/06/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MORDIZIA E.H.PALAUTORDERA-1
30/06/202315:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MRK F.RADOVLJICAH.VIC
30/06/202316:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MEC.PINHEIROSH.ST.ANDREU-2
30/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MLEMAN AGHORDIZIA E.
30/06/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MH.PALAUTORDERA-1RK F.RADOVLJICA
30/06/202318:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MEC.PINHEIROSH.VIC
30/06/202319:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MH.ST.ANDREU-2LEMAN AGH
30/06/202319:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DHAMMARBYSAN ADRIAN
30/06/202320:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DSULA SK-2KLYVE IL
30/06/202321:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DBM.GRANOLLERS-2SANDNES


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI LAETITIA NANTES-1
01/07/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BSCR PEA DEPORTIVABCN SANTS
01/07/202310:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)AHAMMARBYH.VILAMAJOR
01/07/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)AHY RYGEEAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
01/07/202311:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)APECHBONNIEU HB.H.RIBES
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DLA SALLE LEGAZPIOAR GRACIA-2
01/07/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GQUEBECH.CARDEDEU
01/07/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2CD.URDANETA
01/07/202314:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GMHIBM.LLRIA
01/07/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ISELECCI CATALANASKRIM-1
01/07/202315:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GQUEBECBM.LLRIA
01/07/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GH.CARDEDEUCD.URDANETA
01/07/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2MHI
01/07/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IFJOLNIR-1H.TERRASSA
01/07/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ISOGNEH.TERRASSA
01/07/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ISELECCI CATALANAFJOLNIR-1