17 - MERCE RODOREDA CANOVELLES

17 - EXTCANO
Coordenadas X: 41.6167 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2833

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESCE.MOLINS DE REI-1
29/06/202309:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EH.LA SALLE MONTCADABM.COSLADA
29/06/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ESTAFFANSTORP HKBM.LA ROCA-2
29/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DH.LES FRANQUESES-2H.EGARA
29/06/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FBM.GRANOLLERS-1CS.ALCOBAA
29/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FJOVENTUT MATAR-1H.ST.ANDREU-2
29/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FKOLBOTN-1CHINIJOS TEGUISE
29/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GBM.GRANOLLERS-2BM.LA ROCA-1
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-2OAR GRACIA
29/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HORDIZIA E.-1H10
29/06/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HHASLUM-2STABAEK
29/06/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-1SAN ADRIAN-1
29/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ECBM MORVEDREIBV 1
29/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ECS.ALCOBAABAMBLE
29/06/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.CLUB DE TEYRANIBV 1
29/06/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FBM.LOYOLAH.MATA DE JONC
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FBM.LA ROCA-1H.LA GARRIGA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BH.RIBES EC.PINHEIROS-1
30/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BH.CARDEDEUH.SANT CUGAT
30/06/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BBM.LLRIAC.D.CIUDAD PUERTO
30/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AIBV 2OAR GRACIA-1
30/06/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AHC LAIET ARGENTONAVILLENUEVE L.H.
30/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BEC.PINHEIROS-1BM.LLRIA
30/06/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOH.SANT CUGAT
30/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBINHAZENA LAZNE K.
30/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BVIKERSUNDBM.LLRIA-2
30/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BCD.URDANETAACLE GUISSONA
30/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BSCR PEA DEPORTIVAH.PARETS
30/06/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DCS.ALCOBAA-2ORJE
30/06/202318:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BACLE GUISSONACB.LOS DOLMENES-2
30/06/202319:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BLAETITIA NANTES-1BM.GRANOLLERS-1
30/06/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BCB.MUSKIZHC LAIET ARGENTONA
30/06/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DIBV 2C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO
30/06/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DBCN SANTSBM.GRANOLLERS-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DH.EGARASAINT SULPICE
01/07/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DHAPOEL RISHON LE ZIONH.LES FRANQUESES-2
01/07/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DGALDAR-2JOVENTUT MATAR-2
01/07/202312:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HSTABAEKOAR GRACIA
01/07/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DH.LES FRANQUESES-2SAINT SULPICE
01/07/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DJOVENTUT MATAR-2H.EGARA
01/07/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DHAPOEL RISHON LE ZIONGALDAR-2
01/07/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ACB.QUARTH.TERRASSA-3
01/07/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AVIKERSUNDBCN SANTS
01/07/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AHC BRIGNOLAISH.LES FRANQUESES-1
01/07/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-1CB.QUART
01/07/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FBM.LOYOLAH.LA GARRIGA
01/07/202318:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.MATA DE JONCH.CLUB DE TEYRAN
01/07/202319:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FBM.LA ROCA-1IBV 1