11 - PAV. DE LES FRANQUESES

11 - PAV. FRA
Coordenadas X: 41.66667 - Coordenadas Y: 2

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GH.CARDEDEUBM.LLRIA
29/06/202309:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GQUEBECKOLBOTN-2
29/06/202310:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GCD.URDANETAMHI
29/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AHC BRIGNOLAISVIKERSUND
29/06/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AH.LES FRANQUESES-1BCN SANTS
29/06/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2H.CARDEDEU
29/06/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GMHIQUEBEC
29/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GBM.LLRIACD.URDANETA
29/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GTEIE HK-2H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
29/06/202315:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)AH.PALAUTORDERATEIE HK-1
29/06/202315:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ACD.URDANETAH.VILANOVA GELTR
29/06/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)AH.ST.ANDREU-1CB.LOS DOLMENES-1
29/06/202317:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EJOVENTUT MATARRIVAL IL
29/06/202317:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ECS.ALCOBAACB.PERDOMA
29/06/202318:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EH.ST.ANDREU-1H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
29/06/202319:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FBM.LA ROCA-1H.RIBES-2
29/06/202319:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FORDIZIA E.PB. H.MONTMEL
29/06/202320:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FLEONASGALDAR
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)EJOVENTUT MATARSELECCI CATALANA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CC.BM.ZAMORABM.GRANOLLERS-2
30/06/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CH.LA GARRIGAP.ROMAGNA-1
30/06/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CG.BRITAIN M-18H.LA SALLE MONTCADA
30/06/202311:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.PECHBONNIEU HB.-2
30/06/202311:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FBM.SECAR DE LA REALLAETITIA NANTES-1
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CP.ROMAGNA-1BM.GRANOLLERS-2
30/06/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CG.BRITAIN M-18C.BM.ZAMORA
30/06/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CH.LA SALLE MONTCADAH.LA GARRIGA
30/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HPECHBONNIEU HB.-2JOVENTUT MATAR
30/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GJOVENTUT MATARP.ROMAGNA
30/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GAAMOT/VIKERSUNDHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
30/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GSK RIVAL-1CE.MOLINS DE REI-2
30/06/202317:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AH.LES FRANQUESESKLAEBU
30/06/202317:40Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)ARK F.RADOVLJICAH.LES FRANQUESES
30/06/202318:20Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BGREAT BRITAINBM.GRANOLLERS
30/06/202319:00Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)BH.EGARAH.VIC
30/06/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BFRONTIGNAN THAUH.PARETS
30/06/202320:20Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)AOAR GRACIAH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202321:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLEONASMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-1BM.SECAR DE LA REAL
01/07/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IBM.LA ROCA-2BONES
01/07/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IH10LAETITIA NANTES-2
01/07/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CEC.PINHEIROSGIV - AKT
01/07/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CH.RIBESHEGRA IL
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CLANGHUSSCR PEA DEPORTIVA
01/07/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IH.PALAUTORDERAH.TERRASSA-2
01/07/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICE.MOLINS DE REI-1HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
01/07/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IVALENCE H.COLEGIO EL ROMERAL
01/07/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESVILLENUEVE L.H.
01/07/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EEC.PINHEIROS-2SCR PEA DEPORTIVA
01/07/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ECD.URDANETAH.ST.ANDREU-1
01/07/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BWIESBADENBM.COSLADA
01/07/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BOAR GRACIAMELHUS JO6
01/07/202319:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BSULA SK-1HC LAIET ARGENTONA
01/07/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
01/07/202320:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GMHIIR