09 - CAN BASSA

09 - CAN BASSA
Coordenadas X: 41.608 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2877

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CBM.GRANOLLERS-1LA SALLE BONANOVA
29/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CMARSEILLE H.SAN ADRIAN
29/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BH.SANT CUGATH.RIBES
29/06/202311:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BBM.GRANOLLERS-1CB.MUSKIZ
29/06/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BLAETITIA NANTES-1ACLE GUISSONA
29/06/202313:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BHC LAIET ARGENTONACB.LOS DOLMENES-2
29/06/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CMARSEILLE H.H.MARTORELL
29/06/202314:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CLA SALLE BONANOVAVIKERSUND
29/06/202315:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CORDIZIA E.-1H.RIBES-2
29/06/202315:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.H.CARDEDEU
29/06/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CCE.MOLINS DE REI-2PECHBONNIEU HB.-1
29/06/202317:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FOAR GRACIABM.LOYOLA
29/06/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-1BM.LA ROCA-2
29/06/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CLAETITIA NANTES-2CB.MUSKIZ
29/06/202319:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOH.RIBES-1
29/06/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DSELECCI CATALANAH.VIC
29/06/202320:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DCS.ALCOBAACBM MORVEDRE-1


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.MATA DE JONC-1BM.GRANOLLERS-3
30/06/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.TERRASSA-1KOLBOTN-2
30/06/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GRK F.RADOVLJICA-2H.LA SALLE MONTCADA
30/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EVILLENUEVE L.H.CD.URDANETA
30/06/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ESCR PEA DEPORTIVAH.CANOVELLES
30/06/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.ST.ANDREU-1EC.PINHEIROS-2
30/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.LA SALLE MONTCADAKOLBOTN-2
30/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GBM.GRANOLLERS-3H.TERRASSA-1
30/06/202314:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IBM.LA ROCA-2H10
30/06/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IBONESBM.SECAR DE LA REAL
30/06/202315:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ILAETITIA NANTES-2H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-1
30/06/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HH.SCHOOL ANDORRABM.SECAR DE LA REAL
30/06/202317:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HBM.LA ROCA-2STAFFANSTORP HK
30/06/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JH.CANOVELLESEC.PINHEIROS
30/06/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.SELECCI CATALANA
30/06/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IHELVETIA ANAITASUNAH.PALAUTORDERA
30/06/202319:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICOLEGIO EL ROMERALCE.MOLINS DE REI-1
30/06/202320:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IH.TERRASSA-2VALENCE H.


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JRK F.RADOVLJICA-1H.MATA DE JONC-2
01/07/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JFRONTIGNAN THAUOAR GRACIA
01/07/202311:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.GRANOLLERS-2P.ROMAGNA
01/07/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOH.RIBES
01/07/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BBM.LLRIAH.SANT CUGAT
01/07/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FH.ST.ANDREU-2KOLBOTN-1
01/07/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FCS.ALCOBAAJOVENTUT MATAR-1
01/07/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FCHINIJOS TEGUISEBM.GRANOLLERS-1
01/07/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CLAETITIA NANTES-2H.MARTORELL
01/07/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ESAN ADRIAN-1CS.ALCOBAA
01/07/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EBAMBLECBM MORVEDRE
01/07/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CLISLEBYBM.LA ROCA
01/07/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-1IBV 1
01/07/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ESAN ADRIAN-1CBM MORVEDRE
01/07/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.BM.SECAR DE LA REAL
01/07/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ECS.ALCOBAAH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-1
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FH.CARDEDEUH.ST.ANDREU-1