08 - CAN BASSA

08 - CAN BASSA
Coordenadas X: 41.608 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2877

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KGALDAR-1 BM.GRANOLLERS-2
29/06/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KLEMAN AGHBM.COSLADA
29/06/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KLAETITIA NANTES-1H.BARBER
29/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KCE.MOLINS DE REI-2GALDAR-1
29/06/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KBM.GRANOLLERS-2LEMAN AGH
29/06/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KBM.COSLADALAETITIA NANTES-1
29/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)KH.BARBERCE.MOLINS DE REI-2
29/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DGALDAR-2H.EGARA
29/06/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DJOVENTUT MATAR-2H.LES FRANQUESES-2
29/06/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JRK F.RADOVLJICA-1FRONTIGNAN THAU
29/06/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. H.MATA DE JONC-2
29/06/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JH.VILAMAJOROAR GRACIA
29/06/202317:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BBM.LLRIAH.CARDEDEU
29/06/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JFRONTIGNAN THAUH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
29/06/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)JH.MATA DE JONC-2H.VILAMAJOR
29/06/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BEC.PINHEIROS-1C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO
29/06/202319:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CHC LAIET ARGENTONABM.LA ROCA-1
29/06/202320:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CH.MARTORELLZIED ACADEMY


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)AH.ST.ANDREU-1H.VILANOVA GELTR
30/06/202311:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ATEIE HK-1CD.URDANETA
30/06/202311:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ACB.LOS DOLMENES-1H.PALAUTORDERA
30/06/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GH.ST.ANDREU-2TEIE HK-2
30/06/202313:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GCBM MORVEDRE-2H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
30/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GRK F.RADOVLJICA-2H.MATA DE JONC-1
30/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GBM.LA ROCA-1H.ST.ANDREU-2
30/06/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IH.PALAUTORDERAVALENCE H.
30/06/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICE.MOLINS DE REI-1H.TERRASSA-2
30/06/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IHELVETIA ANAITASUNACOLEGIO EL ROMERAL
30/06/202317:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AHC BRIGNOLAISCB.QUART
30/06/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AVIKERSUNDH.LES FRANQUESES-1
30/06/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AH.TERRASSA-3BCN SANTS
30/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BHAZENA LAZNE K.CD.URDANETA
30/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBINVIKERSUND
30/06/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BACLE GUISSONABM.LLRIA-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSBM.GRANOLLERS-2
01/07/202309:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBINORDIZIA E.
01/07/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FJOVENTUT MATAR-1KOLBOTN-1
01/07/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FBM.GRANOLLERS-1H.ST.ANDREU-2
01/07/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FCS.ALCOBAACHINIJOS TEGUISE
01/07/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HBCN SANTSPECHBONNIEU HB.-2
01/07/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BEC.PINHEIROS-1H.CARDEDEU
01/07/202313:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HORDIZIA E.-2JOVENTUT MATAR
01/07/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.BCN SANTS
01/07/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CBM.LA ROCA-1ZIED ACADEMY
01/07/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CCB.MUSKIZHC LAIET ARGENTONA
01/07/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HBM.LA ROCA-2H.SCHOOL ANDORRA
01/07/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HSTAFFANSTORP HKSELECCI CATALANA
01/07/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ATEIE HK-1CB.LOS DOLMENES-1
01/07/202320:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)AH.VILANOVA GELTR H.PALAUTORDERA
01/07/202321:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ACD.URDANETAH.ST.ANDREU-1