16 - PAV. TAGAMANENT CANOVELLES

16 - CANOVA
Coordenadas X: 41.6197498 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2802175

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI-1H.CANOVELLES
29/06/202309:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JSKRIM-2SAN ADRIAN-2
29/06/202310:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JEC.PINHEIROSGULSET
29/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICE.MOLINS DE REI-1H.PALAUTORDERA
29/06/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IVALENCE H.HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
29/06/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICOLEGIO EL ROMERALH.TERRASSA-2
29/06/202313:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JEC.PINHEIROSCE.MOLINS DE REI-1
29/06/202313:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JGULSETSKRIM-2
29/06/202314:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CSAN ADRIANBM.GRANOLLERS-1
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-1CBM MORVEDRE
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EBAMBLESAN ADRIAN-1
29/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ECS.ALCOBAAIBV 1
29/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.CLUB DE TEYRANBM.LOYOLA
29/06/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HSELECCI CATALANABM.SECAR DE LA REAL
29/06/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HSTAFFANSTORP HKH.SCHOOL ANDORRA
29/06/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.BM.LA ROCA-2
29/06/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GHELVETIA ANAITASUNALORIOL-2
29/06/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GIL FRAM H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.RIBESH.CANOVELLES


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CVIKERSUNDBM.GRANOLLERS-1
30/06/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DCE.MOLINS DE REIOAR GRACIA-2
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DKOLBOTN-1LA SALLE LEGAZPI
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DTEAM BRUTUSH.CARDEDEU
30/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.GRANOLLERS-2RUNAR
30/06/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CVIKERSUNDSAN ADRIAN
30/06/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI BM.COSLADA
30/06/202314:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JLAETITIA NANTES-1BM.GRANOLLERS-2
30/06/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JRUNARP.ROMAGNA
30/06/202315:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2IR
30/06/202316:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.COSLADALAETITIA NANTES-1
30/06/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MQUEBECASSIDEN
30/06/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GQUEBECIR
30/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MBM.GRANOLLERS-1LA SALLE LEGAZPI
30/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MLEMAN AGHQUEBEC
30/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MASSIDENSCR PEA DEPORTIVA
30/06/202320:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GIRBM.LLRIA
30/06/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MLA SALLE LEGAZPILEMAN AGH


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.GRANOLLERS-2BM.COSLADA
01/07/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2HAPOEL RISHON LE ZION
01/07/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DGALDAR-1BM.LLRIA
01/07/202311:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DCBM MORVEDRE-1SELECCI CATALANA
01/07/202311:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DH.VICH.RIBES-1
01/07/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DCS.ALCOBAAC.D.CIUDAD PUERTO
01/07/202313:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH10HASLUM-2
01/07/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DH.LA SALLE MONTCADABM.LLRIA
01/07/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DSELECCI CATALANAC.D.CIUDAD PUERTO
01/07/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH10H.ST.ANDREU-2
01/07/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HOAR GRACIAHASLUM-2
01/07/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HSTABAEKORDIZIA E.-1
01/07/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HLORIOL-1GALDAR-2
01/07/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HH.CARDEDEUHASLUM
01/07/202318:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.CE.MOLINS DE REI-2
01/07/202319:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CH.CARDEDEUORDIZIA E.-1
01/07/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CH.RIBES-2PECHBONNIEU HB.-1
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FFLOYBM.SECAR DE LA REAL
01/07/202321:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GP.ROMAGNA-2BM.SECAR DE LA REAL