15 - PAV. LA TONA CANOVELLES

15 - PAVCANO
Coordenadas X: 41.6167 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2833

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.ST.ANDREU-1H.CANOVELLES
29/06/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EEC.PINHEIROS-2CD.URDANETA
29/06/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ESCR PEA DEPORTIVAVILLENUEVE L.H.
29/06/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CH.MARTORELLBM.LA ROCA
29/06/202311:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JSAN ADRIAN-2H.CANOVELLES
29/06/202312:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESEC.PINHEIROS-2
29/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ECD.URDANETASCR PEA DEPORTIVA
29/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EVILLENUEVE L.H.H.ST.ANDREU-1
29/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CCB.PERDOMABM.LA ROCA
29/06/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AOAR GRACIA-1HC LAIET ARGENTONA
29/06/202315:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AIBV 2H.PALAUTORDERA-2
29/06/202316:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AVILLENUEVE L.H.CB.PERDOMA
29/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GLORIOL-2IL FRAM
29/06/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.RIBESHELVETIA ANAITASUNA
29/06/202318:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSH.CANOVELLES
29/06/202319:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)EJOVENTUT MATARCD.URDANETA-2
29/06/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AIBV 2HC LAIET ARGENTONA
29/06/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ACB.PERDOMAOAR GRACIA-1
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AVILLENUEVE L.H.H.PALAUTORDERA-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESMONTORNS
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CLA SALLE BONANOVAMARSEILLE H.
30/06/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)AQUEBECSANDNES
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)AOAR GRACIA-1H.VIC
30/06/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ACB.PERDOMAH.PALAUTORDERA-2
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ABM.LA ROCA-2QUEBEC
30/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BH.CARDEDEUH.RIBES
30/06/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ASANDNESOAR GRACIA-1
30/06/202314:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)AH.VICBM.LA ROCA-2
30/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DIBV 2BM.GRANOLLERS-2
30/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DBCN SANTSORJE
30/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOCS.ALCOBAA-2
30/06/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HBM.GRANOLLERS-1SULA SK-3
30/06/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HH.PUIG D'EN VALLSVESTFOSSEN
30/06/202319:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HBM.GRANOLLERS-1NARBONNE HAND.
30/06/202319:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HSULA SK-3AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
30/06/202320:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AKLAEBUH.VILAMAJOR
30/06/202321:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HNARBONNE HAND.VESTFOSSEN


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.CS.ALCOBAA
01/07/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ECB.PERDOMAJOVENTUT MATAR
01/07/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GHELVETIA ANAITASUNAH.CANOVELLES
01/07/202311:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GLORIOL-2H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
01/07/202311:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CCB.PERDOMANARBONNE HAND.
01/07/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DGALDAR-1H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2
01/07/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IBONESLAETITIA NANTES-2
01/07/202313:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DCBM MORVEDRE-1H.VIC
01/07/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DH.RIBES-1CS.ALCOBAA
01/07/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JH.CANOVELLESGULSET
01/07/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI-1SAN ADRIAN-2
01/07/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FPB. H.MONTMELBM.LOYOLA
01/07/202317:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FCLUBE MOGIANOH.TERRASSA
01/07/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.MATA DE JONC-1H.LA SALLE MONTCADA
01/07/202318:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FOAR GRACIAPB. H.MONTMEL
01/07/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JEC.PINHEIROSSKRIM-2
01/07/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FBM.LOYOLACLUBE MOGIANO
01/07/202320:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FH.TERRASSAOAR GRACIA
01/07/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GCE.MOLINS DE REI-2HELVETIA ANAITASUNA