14 - PAV. CONGOST GRANOLLERS

14 - CONGOST
Coordenadas X: 41.548567 - Coordenadas Y: 2.286132

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FJOVENTUT MATAR-1BM.GRANOLLERS-1
29/06/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FCHINIJOS TEGUISEH.ST.ANDREU-2
29/06/202310:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)FCS.ALCOBAAKOLBOTN-1
29/06/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CNARBONNE HAND.HONEFOSS-2
29/06/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ESTAFFANSTORP HKBM.COSLADA
29/06/202313:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EBM.LA ROCA-2CE.MOLINS DE REI-1
29/06/202313:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESH.LA SALLE MONTCADA
29/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CNARBONNE HAND.H.MARTORELL
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CHONEFOSS-2LISLEBY
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GP.ROMAGNASK RIVAL-1
29/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GHELVETIA ANAITASUNAJOVENTUT MATAR
29/06/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GCE.MOLINS DE REI-2AAMOT/VIKERSUND
29/06/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IH.TERRASSASELECCI CATALANA
29/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ISKRIM-1SOGNE
29/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IH.PUIG D'EN VALLS FJOLNIR-1
29/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HORDIZIA E.-1OAR GRACIA
29/06/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH10STABAEK
29/06/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-2HASLUM-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AVILLENUEVE L.H.OAR GRACIA-1
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AIBV 2CB.PERDOMA
30/06/202310:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EBM.SECAR DE LA REALKROPPSKULTUR
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EH.ST.VICENASSIDEN
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EH.TERRASSAALTA IF
30/06/202312:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)AAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.H.VILAMAJOR
30/06/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EKROPPSKULTURH.ST.VICEN
30/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EALTA IFBM.SECAR DE LA REAL
30/06/202314:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EASSIDENH.TERRASSA
30/06/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CH.MARTORELLLA SALLE BONANOVA
30/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KORDIZIA E.-2BM.LLRIA-1
30/06/202316:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BH.ST.ANDREU EC.PINHEIROS
30/06/202317:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKLOFTAKS ZGODA
30/06/202317:40Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BBM.GRANOLLERSH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KH.LES FRANQUESESFJOLNIR-2
30/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KSTADE HENDAYAISH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-2
30/06/202319:40Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.KLOFTA
30/06/202320:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BEC.PINHEIROSBM.GRANOLLERS
30/06/202321:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKS ZGODAH.ST.ANDREU


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GP.ROMAGNA-2H.RIBES-1
01/07/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ERIVAL ILH.ST.ANDREU-1
01/07/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
01/07/202311:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GBM.SECAR DE LA REALH.ST.ANDREU-2
01/07/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.RIBESIL FRAM
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GH.RIBES-1KOLBOTN-2
01/07/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DCS.ALCOBAAHAPOEL RISHON LE ZION
01/07/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.BM.SECAR DE LA REAL
01/07/202314:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GH.ST.ANDREU-2H.RIBES-1
01/07/202315:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CH.RIBES-2CE.MOLINS DE REI-2
01/07/202315:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CORDIZIA E.-1AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
01/07/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)CPECHBONNIEU HB.-1H.CARDEDEU
01/07/202317:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GKOLBOTN-2BM.GRANOLLERS-3
01/07/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.TERRASSA-1RK F.RADOVLJICA-2
01/07/202318:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AVIKERSUNDH.TERRASSA-3
01/07/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ACB.QUARTH.LES FRANQUESES-1
01/07/202319:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ABCN SANTSHC BRIGNOLAIS
01/07/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AH.PALAUTORDERA-2OAR GRACIA-1
01/07/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GP.ROMAGNAAAMOT/VIKERSUND