12 - EXTERIOR LES FRANQUESES

12 - EXT. FRA
Coordenadas X: 41.66667 - Coordenadas Y: 2

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AH.LES FRANQUESES-1H.TERRASSA-3
29/06/202309:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ACB.QUARTBCN SANTS
29/06/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GBM.LA ROCA-1TEIE HK-2
29/06/202311:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSH.ST.ANDREU-2
29/06/202311:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GCBM MORVEDRE-2BM.LA ROCA-1
29/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BH.PARETSBCN SANTS
29/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AVIKERSUNDCB.QUART
29/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)AHC BRIGNOLAISH.TERRASSA-3
29/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GH.ST.ANDREU-2CBM MORVEDRE-2
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-2H.LES FRANQUESES
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KFJOLNIR-2ORDIZIA E.-2
29/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KBM.LLRIA-1STADE HENDAYAIS
29/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FBM.LA ROCA-1H.MATA DE JONC
29/06/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)FH.LA GARRIGAIBV 1
29/06/202318:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ATEIE HK-1H.ST.ANDREU-1
29/06/202319:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ACB.LOS DOLMENES-1H.VILANOVA GELTR
29/06/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)AH.PALAUTORDERACD.URDANETA
29/06/202320:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ECD.URDANETAMONTORNS
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)EC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOCD.URDANETA-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FH.CARDEDEUBM.SECAR DE LA REAL
30/06/202309:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FH.ST.ANDREU-1LAETITIA NANTES-1
30/06/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HJOVENTUT MATARBCN SANTS
30/06/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FHASLUM-1FLOY
30/06/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GLORIOL-2H.RIBES
30/06/202312:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HBCN SANTSORDIZIA E.-2
30/06/202313:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FFLOYH.CARDEDEU
30/06/202313:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FHASLUM-1H.ST.ANDREU-1
30/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)HORDIZIA E.-2H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202315:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)ECE.MOLINS DE REI-1STAFFANSTORP HK
30/06/202315:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EH.CANOVELLESBM.COSLADA
30/06/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EBM.LA ROCA-2H.LA SALLE MONTCADA
30/06/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JGULSETSAN ADRIAN-2
30/06/202317:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JSKRIM-2CE.MOLINS DE REI-1
30/06/202318:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EBM.COSLADACE.MOLINS DE REI-1
30/06/202319:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EH.LA SALLE MONTCADASTAFFANSTORP HK
30/06/202319:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)EBM.LA ROCA-2H.CANOVELLES
30/06/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BORJESCR PEA DEPORTIVA
30/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BCD.URDANETA-1BCN SANTS


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BBM.GRANOLLERS-1HC LAIET ARGENTONA
01/07/202309:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BACLE GUISSONACB.MUSKIZ
01/07/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)BCB.LOS DOLMENES-2LAETITIA NANTES-1
01/07/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GH.LA SALLE MONTCADAH.TERRASSA-1
01/07/202311:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GBM.GRANOLLERS-3RK F.RADOVLJICA-2
01/07/202312:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-2ORDIZIA E.-1
01/07/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JRUNARLAETITIA NANTES-1
01/07/202313:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI P.ROMAGNA
01/07/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)GKOLBOTN-2H.MATA DE JONC-1
01/07/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CH.MARTORELLHONEFOSS-2
01/07/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IH.TERRASSA-2HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
01/07/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ICOLEGIO EL ROMERALH.PALAUTORDERA
01/07/202317:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)IVALENCE H.CE.MOLINS DE REI-1
01/07/202317:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EVILLENUEVE L.H.EC.PINHEIROS-2
01/07/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GIRH.CARDEDEU
01/07/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)EH.ST.ANDREU-1SCR PEA DEPORTIVA
01/07/202319:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)ECD.URDANETAH.CANOVELLES
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FLAETITIA NANTES-1HASLUM-1