07 - PAV. CAN BASSA

07 - CAN BASSA
Coordenadas X: 41.608 - Coordenadas Y: 2.2877

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KLA SALLE LEGAZPIBM.GRANOLLERS-3
29/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KQUEBECVALENCE H.
29/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KACLE GUISSONAH.EGARA
29/06/202311:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CH.MARTORELLVIKERSUND
29/06/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KBM.GRANOLLERS-3QUEBEC
29/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KVALENCE H.ACLE GUISSONA
29/06/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)BCD.URDANETA-1SCR PEA DEPORTIVA
29/06/202313:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FBM.LOYOLAH.TERRASSA
29/06/202314:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)FPB. H.MONTMELCLUBE MOGIANO
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BCD.URDANETABM.LLRIA-2
29/06/202315:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOH.VIC
29/06/202316:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DCS.ALCOBAASELECCI CATALANA
29/06/202317:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)DH.RIBES-1CBM MORVEDRE-1
29/06/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EALTA IFH.ST.VICEN
29/06/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EASSIDENKROPPSKULTUR
29/06/202319:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EH.TERRASSABM.SECAR DE LA REAL
29/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BCD.URDANETAMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
29/06/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)BBM.LLRIA-2HAZENA LAZNE K.
29/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)EHC BRIGNOLAISSK RIVAL


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AH.PALAUTORDERA-2HC LAIET ARGENTONA
30/06/202309:40Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GTEIE HK-2CBM MORVEDRE-2
30/06/202310:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSBM.LA ROCA-1
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CHEGRA ILEC.PINHEIROS
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CH.RIBESSCR PEA DEPORTIVA
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CGIV - AKTLANGHUS
30/06/202313:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HBM.SECAR DE LA REALSTAFFANSTORP HK
30/06/202313:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HSELECCI CATALANABM.LA ROCA-2
30/06/202314:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)HH.SCHOOL ANDORRAAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
30/06/202315:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DTEAM BRUTUSKOLBOTN-1
30/06/202315:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DLA SALLE LEGAZPICE.MOLINS DE REI
30/06/202316:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DH.CARDEDEUOAR GRACIA-2
30/06/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DHAMMARBYBM.GRANOLLERS-2
30/06/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DKLYVE ILSAN ADRIAN
30/06/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DSULA SK-2SANDNES
30/06/202319:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CLAETITIA NANTES-2ZIED ACADEMY
30/06/202319:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)CCB.MUSKIZBM.LA ROCA-1
30/06/202320:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EJOVENTUT MATARH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202321:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EH.ST.ANDREU-1CS.ALCOBAA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KH.LA SALLE MONTCADA-2BM.LLRIA-1
01/07/202309:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KORDIZIA E.-2H.LES FRANQUESES
01/07/202310:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KSTADE HENDAYAISFJOLNIR-2
01/07/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AFJOLNIRH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
01/07/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AKOLBOTN-1LANDSAS
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)ABAMBLE HK-2H.EIVISSA
01/07/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DCE.MOLINS DE REITEAM BRUTUS
01/07/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DH.CARDEDEUKOLBOTN-1
01/07/202314:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FPB. H.MONTMELLEONAS
01/07/202315:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FORDIZIA E.BM.LA ROCA-1
01/07/202315:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FGALDARH.RIBES-2
01/07/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLEONASCE.MOLINS DE REI
01/07/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLISLEBYORDIZIA E.
01/07/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FBM.LA ROCABAMBLE HK-1
01/07/202318:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.TERRASSA-1H.CANOVELLES
01/07/202319:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BLEMAN AGHH.VILAMAJOR
01/07/202319:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BAK 28BM.COSLADA
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)EIBV 1BAMBLE