03 - ANNEX PALAU D'ESPORTS

03 - ANNEX
Coordenadas X: 41.598736 - Coordenadas Y: 2.287987

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)HH.TERRASSA-2BM.GRANOLLERS-1
29/06/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)HCHINIJOS TEGUISESTROEMMEM GLIMT
29/06/202310:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BOAR GRACIABM.COSLADA
29/06/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BWIESBADENSULA SK-1
29/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BMELHUS JO6HC LAIET ARGENTONA
29/06/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DSAN ADRIANSANDNES
29/06/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DSULA SK-2BM.GRANOLLERS-2
29/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)DKLYVE ILHAMMARBY
29/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)AH.RIBESH.VILAMAJOR
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)AAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.HAMMARBY
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)APECHBONNIEU HB.HY RYGEE
29/06/202316:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FFLOYH.ST.ANDREU-1
29/06/202317:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BLEMAN AGHAK 28
29/06/202317:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BBM.COSLADAH.TERRASSA-1
29/06/202318:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.VILAMAJORH.CANOVELLES
29/06/202319:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)IH10BONES
29/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FLAETITIA NANTES-1H.CARDEDEU
29/06/202320:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BLEMAN AGHBM.COSLADA
29/06/202321:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.CANOVELLESAK 28


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.CANOVELLESLORIOL-2
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GH.PUIG D'EN VALLSH.RIBES
30/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)GIL FRAM HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BBM.COSLADASULA SK-1
30/06/202311:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GJOVENTUT MATARAAMOT/VIKERSUND
30/06/202312:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)GSK RIVAL-1HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
30/06/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BWIESBADENOAR GRACIA
30/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BSULA SK-1MELHUS JO6
30/06/202314:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BHC LAIET ARGENTONABM.COSLADA
30/06/202315:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CEC.PINHEIROSH.RIBES
30/06/202315:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CLANGHUSHEGRA IL
30/06/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CSCR PEA DEPORTIVAGIV - AKT
30/06/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HCB.QUARTLORIOL-1
30/06/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HGALDAR-2H.CARDEDEU
30/06/202318:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-1HASLUM
30/06/202319:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLISLEBYMKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
30/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IFJOLNIR-1SKRIM-1
30/06/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IH.TERRASSAH.PUIG D'EN VALLS
30/06/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)ISOGNESELECCI CATALANA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AH.VILAMAJORH.LES FRANQUESES
01/07/202309:40Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AAMMERUD/HSILKLAEBU
01/07/202310:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKS ZGODABM.GRANOLLERS
01/07/202311:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.EC.PINHEIROS
01/07/202312:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AH.LES FRANQUESESAMMERUD/HSIL
01/07/202313:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKLOFTAH.ST.ANDREU
01/07/202313:40Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)AH.VILAMAJORKLAEBU
01/07/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)KH.LES FRANQUESESSTADE HENDAYAIS
01/07/202315:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HVESTFOSSENBM.GRANOLLERS-1
01/07/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HNARBONNE HAND.H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
01/07/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.BM.GRANOLLERS-1
01/07/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HSULA SK-3NARBONNE HAND.
01/07/202319:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)HAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.H.PUIG D'EN VALLS
01/07/202319:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLEONASBAMBLE HK-1
01/07/202320:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FCE.MOLINS DE REIORDIZIA E.
01/07/202321:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLISLEBYBM.LA ROCA