01 - PALAU D'ESPORTS PISTA 1

01 - PALAU
Coordenadas X: 41.598195 - Coordenadas Y: 2.287495

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.GRANOLLERS-2CE.MOLINS DE REI
29/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JRUNARBM.COSLADA
29/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JP.ROMAGNALAETITIA NANTES-1
29/06/202311:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)CLISLEBYCB.PERDOMA
29/06/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI RUNAR
29/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)JBM.COSLADAP.ROMAGNA
29/06/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)HSTROEMMEM GLIMTH.TERRASSA-2
29/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EH.ST.VICENH.TERRASSA
29/06/202314:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)HBM.GRANOLLERS-1H.EIVISSA
29/06/202315:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EBM.SECAR DE LA REALASSIDEN
29/06/202315:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EKROPPSKULTURALTA IF
29/06/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GIRCD.URDANETA
29/06/202317:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.H.EIVISSA
29/06/202317:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AFJOLNIRKOLBOTN-1
29/06/202318:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)ALANDSASBAMBLE HK-2
29/06/202319:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ASANDNESH.VIC
29/06/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)FBM.SECAR DE LA REALHASLUM-1
29/06/202320:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)AQUEBECOAR GRACIA-1
29/06/202321:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ABM.LA ROCA-2SANDNES


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DGALDAR-1H.LA SALLE MONTCADA
30/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2CS.ALCOBAA
30/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)DHAPOEL RISHON LE ZION BM.LLRIA
30/06/202311:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)DH.EGARAHAPOEL RISHON LE ZION
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GCD.URDANETAQUEBEC
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GH.CARDEDEUMHI
30/06/202313:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)GBM.LLRIAKOLBOTN-2
30/06/202313:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JCE.MOLINS DE REI-1GULSET
30/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JSKRIM-2H.CANOVELLES
30/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)JSAN ADRIAN-2EC.PINHEIROS
30/06/202315:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GH.ST.ANDREU-2KOLBOTN-2
30/06/202316:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GBM.SECAR DE LA REALH.RIBES-1
30/06/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HHASLUM-2ORDIZIA E.-1
30/06/202317:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GAD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.H.ST.ANDREU-2
30/06/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HSTABAEKH.ST.ANDREU-2
30/06/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)HOAR GRACIAH10
30/06/202319:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GKOLBOTN-2BM.SECAR DE LA REAL
30/06/202320:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GH.RIBES-1AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O.
30/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)CBM.GRANOLLERS-1MARSEILLE H.


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DTEAM BRUTUSLA SALLE LEGAZPI
01/07/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DOAR GRACIA-2KOLBOTN-1
01/07/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DH.CARDEDEUCE.MOLINS DE REI
01/07/202311:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FBM.LA ROCA-1GALDAR
01/07/202311:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FLEONASORDIZIA E.
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FH.RIBES-2PB. H.MONTMEL
01/07/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ECB.PERDOMAH.ST.ANDREU-1
01/07/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.RIVAL IL
01/07/202314:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ECS.ALCOBAAJOVENTUT MATAR
01/07/202315:00Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOH.CARDEDEU
01/07/202315:40Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BBM.LLRIAH.RIBES
01/07/202316:20Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)BEC.PINHEIROS-1H.SANT CUGAT
01/07/202317:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MQUEBECLA SALLE LEGAZPI
01/07/202317:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)AVILLENUEVE L.H.IBV 2
01/07/202318:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MBM.GRANOLLERS-1LEMAN AGH
01/07/202319:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MQUEBECSCR PEA DEPORTIVA
01/07/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ACB.PERDOMAHC LAIET ARGENTONA
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MASSIDENLEMAN AGH
01/07/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)MBM.GRANOLLERS-1SCR PEA DEPORTIVA