06 - PAV. DEL TUB

06 - TUB
Coordenadas X: 41.599912 - Coordenadas Y: 2.28035

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
29/06/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MORDIZIA E.EC.PINHEIROS
29/06/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MH.PALAUTORDERA-1H.ST.ANDREU-2
29/06/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MRK F.RADOVLJICALEMAN AGH
29/06/202311:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MH.VICORDIZIA E.
29/06/202311:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MEC.PINHEIROSH.PALAUTORDERA-1
29/06/202312:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MH.ST.ANDREU-2RK F.RADOVLJICA
29/06/202313:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)MLEMAN AGHH.VIC
29/06/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)BHC LAIET ARGENTONAWIESBADEN
29/06/202314:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IH.TERRASSASKRIM-1
29/06/202315:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IH.PUIG D'EN VALLS SELECCI CATALANA
29/06/202315:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)IFJOLNIR-1SOGNE
29/06/202316:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)CGIV - AKTHEGRA IL
29/06/202317:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BH.ST.ANDREU BM.GRANOLLERS
29/06/202317:40Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKS ZGODAH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
29/06/202318:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BKLOFTAEC.PINHEIROS
29/06/202319:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DOAR GRACIA-2TEAM BRUTUS
29/06/202319:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)DLA SALLE LEGAZPIH.CARDEDEU
29/06/202320:20Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BBM.GRANOLLERSKLOFTA
29/06/202321:00Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)BEC.PINHEIROSKS ZGODA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202309:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FGALDARORDIZIA E.
30/06/202309:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FBM.LA ROCA-1PB. H.MONTMEL
30/06/202310:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FH.RIBES-2LEONAS
30/06/202311:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)GH.ST.ANDREU-2P.ROMAGNA-2
30/06/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FLISLEBYCE.MOLINS DE REI
30/06/202312:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FPB. H.MONTMELGALDAR
30/06/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FLEONASBM.LA ROCA-1
30/06/202313:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)FORDIZIA E.H.RIBES-2
30/06/202314:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)FCE.MOLINS DE REIBM.LA ROCA
30/06/202315:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.TERRASSA-1LEMAN AGH
30/06/202315:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.VILAMAJORAK 28
30/06/202316:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BBM.COSLADAH.CANOVELLES
30/06/202317:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)EJOVENTUT MATARH.ST.ANDREU-1
30/06/202317:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)ECB.PERDOMAH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.
30/06/202318:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BAK 28H.TERRASSA-1
30/06/202319:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)BH.CANOVELLESLEMAN AGH
30/06/202319:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HGALDAR-2CB.QUART
30/06/202320:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HLORIOL-1HASLUM
30/06/202321:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)HH.ST.ANDREU-1H.CARDEDEU


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202309:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)EC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOJOVENTUT MATAR
01/07/202309:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ESELECCI CATALANAHC BRIGNOLAIS
01/07/202310:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)ESK RIVALCD.URDANETA-2
01/07/202311:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EKROPPSKULTURH.TERRASSA
01/07/202311:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EH.ST.VICENBM.SECAR DE LA REAL
01/07/202312:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)EALTA IFASSIDEN
01/07/202313:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)CH.LA SALLE MONTCADAP.ROMAGNA-1
01/07/202313:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AKOLBOTN-1BAMBLE HK-2
01/07/202314:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)AH.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.LANDSAS
01/07/202315:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KLA SALLE LEGAZPIVALENCE H.
01/07/202316:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KBM.GRANOLLERS-3H.EGARA
01/07/202317:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KLA SALLE LEGAZPIACLE GUISSONA
01/07/202318:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KQUEBECH.EGARA
01/07/202319:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)KBM.GRANOLLERS-3ACLE GUISSONA
01/07/202319:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DORJEIBV 2
01/07/202320:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DCS.ALCOBAA-2BCN SANTS
01/07/202321:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)DC.D.CIUDAD PUERTOBM.GRANOLLERS-2