ALEVI MASC. (AM) (2011-12)

GRUP A

  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • BCN SANTS - CAT
  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • H.VILAMAJOR-1 - CAT
  • AE COL. LUMEN - CAT

GRUP B

  • PB. H.MONTMEL - CAT
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • H.BARBER-2 - CAT
  • RK F.RADOVLJICA - SVN
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT

GRUP C

  • GALDAR-1 - ESP
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • SAINT SULPICE - FR
  • BM.LA ROCA-3 - CAT
  • H.BORDILS - CAT

GRUP D

  • H.BARBER-1 - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT
  • H.MATA DE JONC - ESP
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-1 - CAT
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-4 - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR-2 - CAT

GRUP E

  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • GALDAR-2 - ESP
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2 - CAT
  • JOVENTUT MATAR - CAT

Infantil Masc. (IM) (2009-10)

GRUP A

  • HC BRIGNOLAIS - FR
  • VIKERSUND - NOR
  • CB.QUART - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA-3 - CAT
  • BCN SANTS - CAT

GRUP B

  • EC.PINHEIROS-1 - BRA
  • BM.LLRIA - ESP
  • C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.SANT CUGAT - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT

GRUP C

  • LAETITIA NANTES-2 - FR
  • ZIED ACADEMY - TUN
  • CB.MUSKIZ - ESP
  • HC LAIET ARGENTONA - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT

GRUP D

  • HAPOEL RISHON LE ZION - ISR
  • GALDAR-2 - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • JOVENTUT MATAR-2 - CAT
  • SAINT SULPICE - FR

GRUP E

  • VILLENUEVE L.H. - FR
  • EC.PINHEIROS-2 - BRA
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • SCR PEA DEPORTIVA - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-1 - CAT
  • MONTORNS - CAT

GRUP F

  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • KOLBOTN-1 - NOR
  • CHINIJOS TEGUISE - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-2 - CAT
  • JOVENTUT MATAR-1 - CAT

GRUP G

  • RK F.RADOVLJICA-2 - SVN
  • KOLBOTN-2 - NOR
  • H.MATA DE JONC-1 - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA-1 - CAT
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT

GRUP H

  • STAFFANSTORP HK - SWE
  • H.SCHOOL ANDORRA - AD
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • BM.SECAR DE LA REAL - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • SELECCI CATALANA - CAT

GRUP I

  • VALENCE H. - FR
  • HELVETIA ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • COLEGIO EL ROMERAL - ESP
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA-2 - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-1 - CAT

GRUP J

  • RK F.RADOVLJICA-1 - SVN
  • FRONTIGNAN THAU - FR
  • H.MATA DE JONC-2 - ESP
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT

GRUP K

  • GALDAR-1 - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • LEMAN AGH -
  • BM.COSLADA - ESP
  • LAETITIA NANTES-1 - FR
  • H.BARBER - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-2 - CAT

Cadet Masc. (CM) (2007-08)

GRUP A

  • VILLENUEVE L.H. - FR
  • IBV 2 - ISL
  • CB.PERDOMA - ESP
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-2 - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA-1 - CAT
  • HC LAIET ARGENTONA - CAT

GRUP B

  • FRONTIGNAN THAU - FR
  • ORJE - NOR
  • CD.URDANETA-1 - ESP
  • SCR PEA DEPORTIVA - ESP
  • H.PARETS - CAT
  • BCN SANTS - CAT

GRUP C

  • MARSEILLE H. - FR
  • VIKERSUND - NOR
  • SAN ADRIAN - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • LA SALLE BONANOVA - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT

GRUP D

  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • HAPOEL RISHON LE ZION - ISR
  • GALDAR-1 - ESP
  • BM.LLRIA - ESP
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-2 - CAT
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT

GRUP E

  • HC BRIGNOLAIS - FR
  • SK RIVAL - NOR
  • C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO - ESP
  • SELECCI CATALANA - CAT
  • JOVENTUT MATAR - CAT
  • CD.URDANETA-2 - ESP

GRUP F

  • H.CLUB DE TEYRAN - FR
  • IBV 1 - ISL
  • BM.LOYOLA - ESP
  • H.MATA DE JONC - ESP
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT

GRUP G

  • LORIOL-2 - FR
  • IL FRAM - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • HELVETIA ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT

GRUP H

  • LORIOL-1 - FR
  • HASLUM - NOR
  • GALDAR-2 - ESP
  • CB.QUART - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-1 - CAT

GRUP I

  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • H10 - BRA
  • BONES - NOR
  • LAETITIA NANTES-2 - FR
  • BM.SECAR DE LA REAL - ESP
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT.-1 - CAT

GRUP J

  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • RUNAR - NOR
  • BM.COSLADA - ESP
  • P.ROMAGNA - ITA
  • LAETITIA NANTES-1 - FR
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI - CAT

GRUP K

  • ACLE GUISSONA - CAT
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • VALENCE H. - FR
  • H.EGARA - CAT

GRUP M

  • ORDIZIA E. - ESP
  • EC.PINHEIROS - BRA
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-1 - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-2 - CAT
  • RK F.RADOVLJICA - SVN
  • LEMAN AGH -
  • H.VIC - CAT

Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2005-06)

GRUP A

  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • SANDNES - NOR
  • OAR GRACIA-1 - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT

GRUP B

  • LEMAN AGH -
  • AK 28 - NOR
  • BM.COSLADA - ESP
  • H.TERRASSA-1 - CAT
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT

GRUP C

  • P.ROMAGNA-1 - ITA
  • G.BRITAIN M-18 - BRE
  • C.BM.ZAMORA - ESP
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT

GRUP D

  • TEAM BRUTUS - AR
  • KOLBOTN-1 - NOR
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA-2 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP E

  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • RIVAL IL - NOR
  • CB.PERDOMA - ESP
  • H.ST.ANDREU-1 - CAT
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT
  • JOVENTUT MATAR - CAT

GRUP F

  • LEONAS - CHI
  • GALDAR - ESP
  • ORDIZIA E. - ESP
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT
  • PB. H.MONTMEL - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT

GRUP G

  • KOLBOTN-2 - NOR
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • BM.SECAR DE LA REAL - ESP
  • H.ST.ANDREU-2 - CAT
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • P.ROMAGNA-2 - ITA

GRUP H

  • STROEMMEM GLIMT - NOR
  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • H.TERRASSA-2 - CAT
  • CHINIJOS TEGUISE - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT

Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (2002-03-04)

GRUP A

  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT
  • RK F.RADOVLJICA - SVN
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT

GRUP B

  • H.VIC - CAT
  • GREAT BRITAIN - BRE
  • BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • H.EGARA - CAT