ALEVI FEM. (AF) (2011-12)

GRUP A

  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • EC.PINHEIROS - BRA
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • CBM MORVEDRE - ESP

GRUP B

  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP

GRUP C

  • PECHBONNIEU HB. - FR
  • BM.LOYOLA - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • ACLE GUISSONA - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT

Infantil Fem. (IF) (2009-10)

GRUP A

  • TEIE HK-1 - NOR
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • H.ST.ANDREU-1 - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTR - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • CB.LOS DOLMENES-1 - ESP

GRUP B

  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • ACLE GUISSONA - CAT
  • CB.MUSKIZ - ESP
  • CB.LOS DOLMENES-2 - ESP
  • LAETITIA NANTES-1 - FR
  • HC LAIET ARGENTONA - CAT

GRUP C

  • PECHBONNIEU HB.-1 - FR
  • ORDIZIA E.-1 - ESP
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-2 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP D

  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • CBM MORVEDRE-1 - ESP
  • SELECCI CATALANA - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO - ESP

GRUP E

  • STAFFANSTORP HK - SWE
  • BM.COSLADA - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-1 - CAT
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT

GRUP F

  • PB. H.MONTMEL - CAT
  • BM.LOYOLA - ESP
  • CLUBE MOGIANO - BRA
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT

GRUP G

  • TEIE HK-2 - NOR
  • CBM MORVEDRE-2 - ESP
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-2 - CAT
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT

GRUP H

  • PECHBONNIEU HB.-2 - FR
  • ORDIZIA E.-2 - ESP
  • JOVENTUT MATAR - CAT
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT
  • BCN SANTS - CAT

Cadet Fem. (CF) (2007-08)

GRUP A

  • PECHBONNIEU HB. - FR
  • HY RYGEE - NOR
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • HAMMARBY - SWE
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT

GRUP B

  • HAZENA LAZNE K. - TXE
  • VIKERSUND - NOR
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • BM.LLRIA-2 - ESP
  • MKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - POL
  • ACLE GUISSONA - CAT

GRUP C

  • NARBONNE HAND. - FR
  • HONEFOSS-2 - NOR
  • LISLEBY - NOR
  • CB.PERDOMA - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT

GRUP D

  • CS.ALCOBAA-2 - POR
  • ORJE - NOR
  • IBV 2 - ISL
  • C.D.CIUDAD PUERTO - ESP
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • BCN SANTS - CAT

GRUP E

  • IBV 1 - ISL
  • CS.ALCOBAA - POR
  • BAMBLE - NOR
  • SAN ADRIAN-1 - ESP
  • CBM MORVEDRE - ESP
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 - CAT

GRUP F

  • LAETITIA NANTES-1 - FR
  • HASLUM-1 - NOR
  • FLOY - NOR
  • BM.SECAR DE LA REAL - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-1 - CAT

GRUP G

  • P.ROMAGNA - ITA
  • AAMOT/VIKERSUND - NOR
  • SK RIVAL-1 - NOR
  • HELVETIA ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • JOVENTUT MATAR - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-2 - CAT

GRUP H

  • H10 - BRA
  • HASLUM-2 - NOR
  • STABAEK - NOR
  • ORDIZIA E.-1 - ESP
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU-2 - CAT

GRUP I

  • FJOLNIR-1 - ISL
  • SKRIM-1 - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • SELECCI CATALANA - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • SOGNE - NOR

GRUP J

  • SKRIM-2 - NOR
  • EC.PINHEIROS - BRA
  • GULSET - NOR
  • SAN ADRIAN-2 - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI-1 - CAT

GRUP K

  • STADE HENDAYAIS - FR
  • FJOLNIR-2 - ISL
  • ORDIZIA E.-2 - ESP
  • BM.LLRIA-1 - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA-2 - CAT

GRUP M

  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • ASSIDEN - NOR
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • SCR PEA DEPORTIVA - ESP
  • LEMAN AGH -

Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2005-06)

GRUP A

  • FJOLNIR - ISL
  • BAMBLE HK-2 - NOR
  • KOLBOTN-1 - NOR
  • LANDSAS - NOR
  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT

GRUP B

  • WIESBADEN - ALE
  • HC LAIET ARGENTONA - CAT
  • SULA SK-1 - NOR
  • MELHUS JO6 - NOR
  • BM.COSLADA - ESP
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT

GRUP C

  • EC.PINHEIROS - BRA
  • GIV - AKT - NOR
  • LANGHUS - NOR
  • HEGRA IL - NOR
  • SCR PEA DEPORTIVA - ESP
  • H.RIBES - CAT

GRUP D

  • HAMMARBY - SWE
  • SAN ADRIAN - ESP
  • SULA SK-2 - NOR
  • SANDNES - NOR
  • KLYVE IL - NOR
  • BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT

GRUP E

  • KROPPSKULTUR - SWE
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • ALTA IF - NOR
  • BM.SECAR DE LA REAL - ESP
  • ASSIDEN - NOR
  • H.ST.VICEN - CAT

GRUP F

  • LEONAS - CHI
  • BAMBLE HK-1 - NOR
  • LISLEBY - NOR
  • ORDIZIA E. - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • CE.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • MKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - POL

GRUP G

  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • BM.LLRIA - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • MHI - NOR
  • KOLBOTN-2 - NOR
  • IR - ISL

GRUP H

  • BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • SULA SK-3 - NOR
  • VESTFOSSEN - NOR
  • AD.BM.VILLAVICIOSA O. - ESP
  • NARBONNE HAND. - FR

Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (2002-03-04)

GRUP A

  • AMMERUD/HSIL - NOR
  • KLAEBU - NOR
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT

GRUP B

  • KLOFTA - NOR
  • EC.PINHEIROS - BRA
  • KS ZGODA - POL
  • BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • H.S.ESTEVE PALAUT. - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU - CAT